• Volksbank
  • Mersmann
  • Lütke Harmann
  • Rütü
  • Autohaus Breul
  • LVM Schmidt
  • Solarkönig


Senioren-Obmann

Berthold Rummeling

Tel.: 0 25 35 / 95 36 12

Trainer 1. Mannschaft

Assadollahi

Omid Asadollahi

 

 

 

 

Trainer 2. Mannschaft

neufert

 

Hermann Neufert

Tel.:   0 25 35 / 14 88
Mobil: 01 52 / 08 65 58 60

Torwart-Trainer

saathoff

 

Jürgen Saathoff

Tel.:   0 25 35 / 95 99 94

Mobil: 01 74 / 9521 100

 

Trainingszeiten

 Wochentag Uhrzeit
 Dienstag  19.00 - 21.00 Uhr
 Donnerstag  19.00 - 21.00 Uhr

sponsoringkonzept klein

Nächste Spieltermine

F1-Junioren
21.04.2018   Anstoß:10:00
SV Herbern U8 (A)
E1-Junioren
21.04.2018   Anstoß:10:00
Warendorfer SU U11 I (A)
D1-Junioren
21.04.2018   Anstoß:10:30
SV Bösensell I (H)
C1-Junioren
21.04.2018   Anstoß:12:00
SC Westfalen Kinderhaus I (H)
Mädchen U17
21.04.2018   Anstoß:14:00
BSV Ostbevern 9er U19 (H)
C2-Junioren
21.04.2018   Anstoß:14:30
SG Selm II (A)
Alte Herren
21.04.2018   Anstoß:16:00
Pott´s-Cup 2018 (1. Runde) beim SC Füchtorf (A)
B-Junioren
22.04.2018   Anstoß:10:30
TuS Altenberge II (H)
A-Junioren
22.04.2018   Anstoß:10:30
SW Hawixbeck (H)
2. Senioren
22.04.2018   Anstoß:12:45
VFL Senden III (H)
1. Senioren
22.04.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SC Nienberge (H)
Alte Herren
27.04.2018   
Mannschaftsfahrt nach Willingen !!
C1-Junioren
28.04.2018   
SG Telgte I (A)
C2-Junioren
28.04.2018   Anstoß:11:00
JSG Ottmarsbocholt/Davensber 9er (H)
D1-Junioren
28.04.2018   Anstoß:13:00
VfL Senden I (A)
Mädchen U17
28.04.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SG Selm 9er (A)
B-Junioren
29.04.2018   
GW Marathon Münster 9er (A)
A-Junioren
29.04.2018   
SC Münster 08 II (A)
2. Senioren
29.04.2018   Anstoß:12:30
SV Rinkerode II (A)
1. Senioren
29.04.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SV Davaria Davensberg (A)
2. Senioren
06.05.2018   Anstoß:12:45
BIRATI Club Münster eV (H)
1. Senioren
06.05.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SV Bösensell (H)
Alte Herren
09.05.2018   Anstoß:19:45
DJK RW Alverskirchen (H) (H)
2. Senioren
13.05.2018   Anstoß:12:45
BW Ottmarsbocholt II (A)
1. Senioren
13.05.2018   Anstoß:15:00
SV Rinkerode (A)

Ergebnisse Fußball

1. Sen DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 2:1
2. Sen TuS Hiltrup III 1:2
A-Jun SV GS Hohenholte 1:3
C1-Jun SV Drensteinfurt I 3:5
D1-Jun TuS Ascheberg I 5:0